Copaiba essential oil is derived from the resin of the copaiba tree, and has been used in traditional health practices by the natives of Brazil. Copaiba oil is widely used in cosmetic products and perfumes. Main Benefits:
—Powerful antioxidant
—Promotes clear, smooth skin and reduces the appearance of blemishes
—Supports the health of the cardiovascular, immune, digestive, nervous, and respiratory systems
Copaiba 15ml
₹4,550.00Price
No Reviews YetShare your thoughts.
Be the first to leave a review.


